Lynn Stone's Biography Lynn Stone Filmography Lynn Stone Movie Clips Lynn Stone Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Lynn Stone Store
DVDUniverse Lynn Stone products link


Lynn Stone Biography Photo Lynn Stone Biography
Born: 7/18/1979
Aliases: Lucie, Fatima Cosa, Linda Lenja, Amanda Warren, Linda Stone, Amanda Angel, Amanda, Linda, Maria (ALS), Amanda Fox

Babe Name:
Country of Origin: Czech Republic Czech Republic Prague,
Date of Birth: July 18, 1979
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired

Porn Star Lynn Stone is an athletic blonde beauty who has been a leading light on the European hardcore scene for several years now. Born in the Czech Republic on July 18, 1979, Lynn Stone is a blue-eyed blonde babe whose all-natural 34-23-35 curves are more than enough to lure anyone into her tender trap

Lynn Stone was living in Prague in 2000 when she decided to make the move into hardcore heat. Working under various different names, most notably as Lynn Stone, Lynn Stone found that pay-for-play passion was right up her alley. Her lean, leggy good looks instantly got her plenty of wanton work, and she made her mark on Stateside audiences with a string of appearances opposite Nacho Vidal. The first of these was 2000's 'Killer Pussy 1,' in which Lynn Stone joined Nacho for some passionate play, then took him outside and got into a poolside plunge with Nacho and Veronica.

Other top-notch scenes with Lynn Stone and Nacho include their blistering romp with Jessica Hart in 'Please 9,' a scene that sparkles with unleashed erotic energy. The pair also trysted with Monika Sweetheart in a riveting romp from 'Rocco: Animal Trainer 6,' and in a scintillating scene with Catherine Count in 'Rocco's Way To Love.'

Lynn Stone doesn't need Nacho around in order to turn in a great scene, though. Proof can be found in Christophe Clark's 'Beautiful Girls 6,' in which she joins David Perry and Eva for some high-energy antics. And her white-hot DP session with Perry, Toni Ribas, and Sandra Iron in 'Without Limits 2' might just be her most erotically unhinged yet.



Lynn Stone Exclusive Store